MX366207B - Cepas de levadura para la producción de biomasa en un substrato que comprende un azucar c5. - Google Patents
Cepas de levadura para la producción de biomasa en un substrato que comprende un azucar c5.Info
- Publication number
- MX366207B MX366207B MX2015004786A MX2015004786A MX366207B MX 366207 B MX366207 B MX 366207B MX 2015004786 A MX2015004786 A MX 2015004786A MX 2015004786 A MX2015004786 A MX 2015004786A MX 366207 B MX366207 B MX 366207B
- Authority
- MX
- Mexico
- Prior art keywords
- production
- sugar
- substrate
- biomass
- yeast
- Prior art date
Links
Classifications
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N15/00—Mutation or genetic engineering; DNA or RNA concerning genetic engineering, vectors, e.g. plasmids, or their isolation, preparation or purification; Use of hosts therefor
- C12N15/09—Recombinant DNA-technology
- C12N15/63—Introduction of foreign genetic material using vectors; Vectors; Use of hosts therefor; Regulation of expression
- C12N15/79—Vectors or expression systems specially adapted for eukaryotic hosts
- C12N15/80—Vectors or expression systems specially adapted for eukaryotic hosts for fungi
- C12N15/81—Vectors or expression systems specially adapted for eukaryotic hosts for fungi for yeasts
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N1/00—Microorganisms; Compositions thereof; Processes of propagating, maintaining or preserving microorganisms or compositions thereof; Processes of preparing or isolating a composition containing a microorganism; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/22—Processes using, or culture media containing, cellulose or hydrolysates thereof
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A21—BAKING; EDIBLE DOUGHS
- A21D—TREATMENT OF FLOUR OR DOUGH FOR BAKING, e.g. BY ADDITION OF MATERIALS; BAKING; BAKERY PRODUCTS
- A21D8/00—Methods for preparing or baking dough
- A21D8/02—Methods for preparing dough; Treating dough prior to baking
- A21D8/04—Methods for preparing dough; Treating dough prior to baking treating dough with microorganisms or enzymes
- A21D8/047—Methods for preparing dough; Treating dough prior to baking treating dough with microorganisms or enzymes with yeasts
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N1/00—Microorganisms; Compositions thereof; Processes of propagating, maintaining or preserving microorganisms or compositions thereof; Processes of preparing or isolating a composition containing a microorganism; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/14—Fungi; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/16—Yeasts; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/18—Baker's yeast; Brewer's yeast
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N1/00—Microorganisms; Compositions thereof; Processes of propagating, maintaining or preserving microorganisms or compositions thereof; Processes of preparing or isolating a composition containing a microorganism; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/14—Fungi; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/16—Yeasts; Culture media therefor
- C12N1/18—Baker's yeast; Brewer's yeast
- C12N1/185—Saccharomyces isolates
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N15/00—Mutation or genetic engineering; DNA or RNA concerning genetic engineering, vectors, e.g. plasmids, or their isolation, preparation or purification; Use of hosts therefor
- C12N15/01—Preparation of mutants without inserting foreign genetic material therein; Screening processes therefor
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/0004—Oxidoreductases (1.)
- C12N9/0006—Oxidoreductases (1.) acting on CH-OH groups as donors (1.1)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/10—Transferases (2.)
- C12N9/12—Transferases (2.) transferring phosphorus containing groups, e.g. kinases (2.7)
- C12N9/1205—Phosphotransferases with an alcohol group as acceptor (2.7.1), e.g. protein kinases
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/90—Isomerases (5.)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/90—Isomerases (5.)
- C12N9/92—Glucose isomerase (5.3.1.5; 5.3.1.9; 5.3.1.18)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12P—FERMENTATION OR ENZYME-USING PROCESSES TO SYNTHESISE A DESIRED CHEMICAL COMPOUND OR COMPOSITION OR TO SEPARATE OPTICAL ISOMERS FROM A RACEMIC MIXTURE
- C12P7/00—Preparation of oxygen-containing organic compounds
- C12P7/02—Preparation of oxygen-containing organic compounds containing a hydroxy group
- C12P7/04—Preparation of oxygen-containing organic compounds containing a hydroxy group acyclic
- C12P7/06—Ethanol, i.e. non-beverage
- C12P7/08—Ethanol, i.e. non-beverage produced as by-product or from waste or cellulosic material substrate
- C12P7/10—Ethanol, i.e. non-beverage produced as by-product or from waste or cellulosic material substrate substrate containing cellulosic material
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y101/00—Oxidoreductases acting on the CH-OH group of donors (1.1)
- C12Y101/01—Oxidoreductases acting on the CH-OH group of donors (1.1) with NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor (1.1.1)
- C12Y101/01021—Aldehyde reductase (1.1.1.21), i.e. aldose-reductase
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y101/00—Oxidoreductases acting on the CH-OH group of donors (1.1)
- C12Y101/01—Oxidoreductases acting on the CH-OH group of donors (1.1) with NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor (1.1.1)
- C12Y101/01175—D-Xylose 1-dehydrogenase (1.1.1.175)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y101/00—Oxidoreductases acting on the CH-OH group of donors (1.1)
- C12Y101/01—Oxidoreductases acting on the CH-OH group of donors (1.1) with NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor (1.1.1)
- C12Y101/01307—D-Xylose reductase (1.1.1.307)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y207/00—Transferases transferring phosphorus-containing groups (2.7)
- C12Y207/01—Phosphotransferases with an alcohol group as acceptor (2.7.1)
- C12Y207/01017—Xylulokinase (2.7.1.17)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y503/00—Intramolecular oxidoreductases (5.3)
- C12Y503/01—Intramolecular oxidoreductases (5.3) interconverting aldoses and ketoses (5.3.1)
- C12Y503/01005—Xylose isomerase (5.3.1.5)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12R—INDEXING SCHEME ASSOCIATED WITH SUBCLASSES C12C - C12Q, RELATING TO MICROORGANISMS
- C12R2001/00—Microorganisms ; Processes using microorganisms
- C12R2001/645—Fungi ; Processes using fungi
- C12R2001/85—Saccharomyces
- C12R2001/865—Saccharomyces cerevisiae
-
- Y—GENERAL TAGGING OF NEW TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENTS; GENERAL TAGGING OF CROSS-SECTIONAL TECHNOLOGIES SPANNING OVER SEVERAL SECTIONS OF THE IPC; TECHNICAL SUBJECTS COVERED BY FORMER USPC CROSS-REFERENCE ART COLLECTIONS [XRACs] AND DIGESTS
- Y02—TECHNOLOGIES OR APPLICATIONS FOR MITIGATION OR ADAPTATION AGAINST CLIMATE CHANGE
- Y02E—REDUCTION OF GREENHOUSE GAS [GHG] EMISSIONS, RELATED TO ENERGY GENERATION, TRANSMISSION OR DISTRIBUTION
- Y02E50/00—Technologies for the production of fuel of non-fossil origin
- Y02E50/10—Biofuels, e.g. bio-diesel
Landscapes
- Life Sciences & Earth Sciences (AREA)
- Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Organic Chemistry (AREA)
- Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Genetics & Genomics (AREA)
- Zoology (AREA)
- Wood Science & Technology (AREA)
- Bioinformatics & Cheminformatics (AREA)
- General Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Biochemistry (AREA)
- General Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Biotechnology (AREA)
- Biomedical Technology (AREA)
- Microbiology (AREA)
- Mycology (AREA)
- Molecular Biology (AREA)
- Medicinal Chemistry (AREA)
- Virology (AREA)
- Tropical Medicine & Parasitology (AREA)
- Physics & Mathematics (AREA)
- Biophysics (AREA)
- Plant Pathology (AREA)
- Botany (AREA)
- Chemical Kinetics & Catalysis (AREA)
- General Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Food Science & Technology (AREA)
- Micro-Organisms Or Cultivation Processes Thereof (AREA)
- Preparation Of Compounds By Using Micro-Organisms (AREA)
- Bakery Products And Manufacturing Methods Therefor (AREA)
- Enzymes And Modification Thereof (AREA)
Abstract
La presente invención se refiere a cepas de levadura novedosas de Saccharomyces cerevisiae capaces de multiplicarse en un substrato que comprende por lo menos un azúcar C5 con una velocidad e índice de multiplicación compatible con la producción industrial de levadura; también se refiere a cepas novedosas que, cuando se cultivan, hacen posible obtener levaduras que tienen una eficiencia de aplicación, es decir una eficiencia que es satisfactoria en aplicaciones y usos de interés en industrias tales como la elaboración de pan, producción de biomasa, producción de sabor, la producción de metabolitos secundarios, producción de proteínas, producción de etanol, producción de cerveza, vitivinicultura o la producción de extracto de levadura.
Applications Claiming Priority (2)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| FR1259836A FR2996855B1 (fr) | 2012-10-16 | 2012-10-16 | Souches de levures pour la production de biomasse sur un substrat comprenant un sucre en c5, leurs procedes d'obtention et utilisations de la biomasse produite |
| PCT/FR2013/052391 WO2014060678A1 (fr) | 2012-10-16 | 2013-10-08 | Souches de levures pour la production de biomasse sur un substrat comprenant un sucre en c5 |
Publications (2)
| Publication Number | Publication Date |
|---|---|
| MX2015004786A MX2015004786A (es) | 2015-08-14 |
| MX366207B true MX366207B (es) | 2019-07-02 |
Family
ID=47714226
Family Applications (1)
| Application Number | Title | Priority Date | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| MX2015004786A MX366207B (es) | 2012-10-16 | 2013-10-08 | Cepas de levadura para la producción de biomasa en un substrato que comprende un azucar c5. |
Country Status (11)
| Country | Link |
|---|---|
| US (1) | US9790511B2 (es) |
| EP (1) | EP2909310B1 (es) |
| JP (2) | JP6293154B2 (es) |
| CN (2) | CN113846025A (es) |
| AU (1) | AU2013333752B2 (es) |
| BR (1) | BR112015008348B1 (es) |
| FR (1) | FR2996855B1 (es) |
| MX (1) | MX366207B (es) |
| RU (1) | RU2656138C2 (es) |
| TR (1) | TR201907164T4 (es) |
| WO (1) | WO2014060678A1 (es) |
Families Citing this family (4)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FR3014900B1 (fr) | 2013-12-16 | 2017-10-27 | Lesaffre & Cie | Nouvelles souches de levure de panification performantes sur pates non sucrees ou legerement sucrees |
| HUE049407T2 (hu) * | 2016-02-22 | 2020-10-28 | Versalis Spa | Eljárás glükóz és xilóz fermentálására képes élesztõ szaporítására |
| WO2018053004A2 (en) | 2016-09-13 | 2018-03-22 | Allergan, Inc. | Non-protein clostridial toxin compositions |
| US11319556B2 (en) | 2018-11-08 | 2022-05-03 | Korea Institute Of Science And Technology | Yeast strain with glucose and xylose co-utilization capacity |
Family Cites Families (8)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GB1590830A (en) * | 1976-12-24 | 1981-06-10 | Lesaffre & Cie | Strains of yeast for bread-making and a process for the obtention thereof |
| SE0401191D0 (sv) * | 2004-05-07 | 2004-05-07 | Forskarpatent I Syd Ab | Mutated xylose reductase in xylose-fermentation by S. cerevisiae |
| JP2009112289A (ja) * | 2007-09-14 | 2009-05-28 | National Institute Of Advanced Industrial & Technology | キシロース発酵酵母およびそれを用いたエタノールの生産方法 |
| UA108853C2 (uk) * | 2009-07-10 | 2015-06-25 | Спосіб ферментації галактози | |
| RU2405819C1 (ru) * | 2009-07-22 | 2010-12-10 | Учреждение Российской Академии Наук Институт Биологии Гена Ран | Гибридный штамм дрожжей saccharomyces cerevisiae, используемый в производстве хлебопекарных дрожжей |
| CN102918161B (zh) * | 2010-04-14 | 2016-06-01 | 乐斯福公司 | 能够由至少一种戊糖生产乙醇的工业酵母 |
| CA2800343A1 (en) * | 2010-04-21 | 2011-10-27 | Dsm Ip Assets B.V. | Process for the production of cells which are capable of converting arabinose |
| FR2968313B1 (fr) | 2010-12-03 | 2014-10-10 | Lesaffre & Cie | Procede de preparation d'une levure industrielle, levure industrielle et application a la production d'ethanol a partir d'au moins un pentose |
-
2012
- 2012-10-16 FR FR1259836A patent/FR2996855B1/fr active Active
-
2013
- 2013-10-08 AU AU2013333752A patent/AU2013333752B2/en active Active
- 2013-10-08 RU RU2015118317A patent/RU2656138C2/ru active
- 2013-10-08 CN CN202110637788.7A patent/CN113846025A/zh active Pending
- 2013-10-08 MX MX2015004786A patent/MX366207B/es active IP Right Grant
- 2013-10-08 TR TR2019/07164T patent/TR201907164T4/tr unknown
- 2013-10-08 JP JP2015536204A patent/JP6293154B2/ja active Active
- 2013-10-08 WO PCT/FR2013/052391 patent/WO2014060678A1/fr not_active Ceased
- 2013-10-08 CN CN201380053780.XA patent/CN104755605A/zh active Pending
- 2013-10-08 US US14/435,217 patent/US9790511B2/en active Active
- 2013-10-08 EP EP13785521.9A patent/EP2909310B1/fr active Active
- 2013-10-08 BR BR112015008348-0A patent/BR112015008348B1/pt active IP Right Grant
-
2017
- 2017-12-08 JP JP2017235855A patent/JP2018082704A/ja active Pending
Also Published As
| Publication number | Publication date |
|---|---|
| FR2996855A1 (fr) | 2014-04-18 |
| TR201907164T4 (tr) | 2019-06-21 |
| CN104755605A (zh) | 2015-07-01 |
| CN113846025A (zh) | 2021-12-28 |
| WO2014060678A1 (fr) | 2014-04-24 |
| BR112015008348A2 (pt) | 2017-12-05 |
| BR112015008348B1 (pt) | 2021-08-10 |
| JP6293154B2 (ja) | 2018-03-14 |
| US20150259694A1 (en) | 2015-09-17 |
| JP2018082704A (ja) | 2018-05-31 |
| AU2013333752B2 (en) | 2019-05-16 |
| EP2909310A1 (fr) | 2015-08-26 |
| EP2909310B1 (fr) | 2019-02-27 |
| AU2013333752A1 (en) | 2015-04-16 |
| RU2015118317A (ru) | 2016-12-10 |
| RU2656138C2 (ru) | 2018-05-31 |
| JP2015532107A (ja) | 2015-11-09 |
| FR2996855B1 (fr) | 2016-11-11 |
| MX2015004786A (es) | 2015-08-14 |
| US9790511B2 (en) | 2017-10-17 |
Similar Documents
| Publication | Publication Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| Sitepu et al. | Oleaginous yeasts for biodiesel: current and future trends in biology and production | |
| WO2012057486A3 (ko) | 화장용 바이오셀룰로오스 마스크팩 시트 및 이의 제조방법 | |
| WO2012102540A3 (ko) | 광전지 모듈 | |
| CL2012003021A1 (es) | Procedimiento para producir bebidas a partir de la fermentacion de un medio vegetal usando un inoculo de levaduras congeladas o previamente descongeladas | |
| AU2018256621A1 (en) | A melloed rose brew and process for preparation thereof | |
| WO2012103261A3 (en) | Compositions and methods for succinate production | |
| CR20130385A (es) | Cepas de saccharomyces cerevisiae aptas para la producción de levaduras de panificación osmotolerantes y que presentan una resistencia intrínseca a los ácidos orgánicos débiles, sus procedimientos de preparación y aplicaciones | |
| WO2011074784A3 (en) | Cu-in-zn-sn-(se,s)-based thin film for solar cell and preparation method thereof | |
| MX366207B (es) | Cepas de levadura para la producción de biomasa en un substrato que comprende un azucar c5. | |
| MX2017008089A (es) | Producto frito con bajo contenido en grasas y metodo para producir el mismo. | |
| IN2014DN10003A (es) | ||
| AR078468A1 (es) | Levadura y metodo para producir etanol | |
| WO2012085286A3 (en) | A photovoltaic element | |
| BR112012026370B8 (pt) | levedura industrial capaz de produzir etanol a partir de pelo menos uma pentose | |
| CY1125426T1 (el) | Στελεχος ζυμομυκητα saccharomyces bayanus | |
| WO2012012806A3 (en) | Thin film solar cells and other devices, systems and methods of fabricating same, and products produced by processes thereof | |
| WO2014113326A3 (en) | Plant oil-based materials | |
| CL2013001842A1 (es) | Preparacion de enzimas obtenidas desde la fermentacion de koji, la cual comprende hongos fermentados con aspergillus; proceso de produccion; y su uso. | |
| PL3344763T3 (pl) | Szczepy drożdży z koekspresją egzogennych glukoamylaz, sposób otrzymywania tych szczepów drożdży i ich zastosowanie do wytwarzania bioetanolu | |
| EP1978083A3 (en) | Yeasts for champagnization | |
| MX344240B (es) | Mejoramiento a la panificacion con un alto contenido de levadura. | |
| MX2016010031A (es) | Composiciones para producir jarabes de glucosa. | |
| MX2016009766A (es) | Proceso para hacer etanol por fermentacion. | |
| BR112019007017A2 (pt) | inibidor de crescimento bacteriano, fúngico e de levedura contendo alulose | |
| PL2855686T3 (pl) | Sposób fermentacji alkoholowej w obecności drożdży o wysokiej tolerancji na alkohol i drożdży maltotriozo-dodatnich |
Legal Events
| Date | Code | Title | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| HH | Correction or change in general | ||
| FG | Grant or registration |