HUE064397T2 - Készítmények glükózszirupok elõállítására - Google Patents
Készítmények glükózszirupok elõállításáraInfo
- Publication number
- HUE064397T2 HUE064397T2 HUE20163541A HUE20163541A HUE064397T2 HU E064397 T2 HUE064397 T2 HU E064397T2 HU E20163541 A HUE20163541 A HU E20163541A HU E20163541 A HUE20163541 A HU E20163541A HU E064397 T2 HUE064397 T2 HU E064397T2
- Authority
- HU
- Hungary
- Prior art keywords
- preparations
- production
- glucose syrups
- syrups
- glucose
- Prior art date
Links
- WQZGKKKJIJFFOK-GASJEMHNSA-N Glucose Natural products OC[C@H]1OC(O)[C@H](O)[C@@H](O)[C@@H]1O WQZGKKKJIJFFOK-GASJEMHNSA-N 0.000 title 1
- 239000008103 glucose Substances 0.000 title 1
- 238000004519 manufacturing process Methods 0.000 title 1
- 238000002360 preparation method Methods 0.000 title 1
- 235000020357 syrup Nutrition 0.000 title 1
- 239000006188 syrup Substances 0.000 title 1
Classifications
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A23—FOODS OR FOODSTUFFS; TREATMENT THEREOF, NOT COVERED BY OTHER CLASSES
- A23L—FOODS, FOODSTUFFS OR NON-ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES, NOT OTHERWISE PROVIDED FOR; PREPARATION OR TREATMENT THEREOF
- A23L29/00—Foods or foodstuffs containing additives; Preparation or treatment thereof
- A23L29/30—Foods or foodstuffs containing additives; Preparation or treatment thereof containing carbohydrate syrups; containing sugars; containing sugar alcohols, e.g. xylitol; containing starch hydrolysates, e.g. dextrin
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12P—FERMENTATION OR ENZYME-USING PROCESSES TO SYNTHESISE A DESIRED CHEMICAL COMPOUND OR COMPOSITION OR TO SEPARATE OPTICAL ISOMERS FROM A RACEMIC MIXTURE
- C12P19/00—Preparation of compounds containing saccharide radicals
- C12P19/14—Preparation of compounds containing saccharide radicals produced by the action of a carbohydrase (EC 3.2.x), e.g. by alpha-amylase, e.g. by cellulase, hemicellulase
-
- A—HUMAN NECESSITIES
- A23—FOODS OR FOODSTUFFS; TREATMENT THEREOF, NOT COVERED BY OTHER CLASSES
- A23L—FOODS, FOODSTUFFS OR NON-ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES, NOT OTHERWISE PROVIDED FOR; PREPARATION OR TREATMENT THEREOF
- A23L29/00—Foods or foodstuffs containing additives; Preparation or treatment thereof
- A23L29/30—Foods or foodstuffs containing additives; Preparation or treatment thereof containing carbohydrate syrups; containing sugars; containing sugar alcohols, e.g. xylitol; containing starch hydrolysates, e.g. dextrin
- A23L29/35—Degradation products of starch, e.g. hydrolysates, dextrins; Enzymatically modified starches
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2408—Glucanases acting on alpha -1,4-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/2411—Amylases
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2408—Glucanases acting on alpha -1,4-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/2411—Amylases
- C12N9/2428—Glucan 1,4-alpha-glucosidase (3.2.1.3), i.e. glucoamylase
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12N—MICROORGANISMS OR ENZYMES; COMPOSITIONS THEREOF; PROPAGATING, PRESERVING, OR MAINTAINING MICROORGANISMS; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING; CULTURE MEDIA
- C12N9/00—Enzymes; Proenzymes; Compositions thereof; Processes for preparing, activating, inhibiting, separating or purifying enzymes
- C12N9/14—Hydrolases (3)
- C12N9/24—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2)
- C12N9/2402—Hydrolases (3) acting on glycosyl compounds (3.2) hydrolysing O- and S- glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12N9/2405—Glucanases
- C12N9/2451—Glucanases acting on alpha-1,6-glucosidic bonds
- C12N9/2457—Pullulanase (3.2.1.41)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12P—FERMENTATION OR ENZYME-USING PROCESSES TO SYNTHESISE A DESIRED CHEMICAL COMPOUND OR COMPOSITION OR TO SEPARATE OPTICAL ISOMERS FROM A RACEMIC MIXTURE
- C12P19/00—Preparation of compounds containing saccharide radicals
- C12P19/02—Monosaccharides
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01001—Alpha-amylase (3.2.1.1)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01003—Glucan 1,4-alpha-glucosidase (3.2.1.3), i.e. glucoamylase
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C12—BIOCHEMISTRY; BEER; SPIRITS; WINE; VINEGAR; MICROBIOLOGY; ENZYMOLOGY; MUTATION OR GENETIC ENGINEERING
- C12Y—ENZYMES
- C12Y302/00—Hydrolases acting on glycosyl compounds, i.e. glycosylases (3.2)
- C12Y302/01—Glycosidases, i.e. enzymes hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl compounds (3.2.1)
- C12Y302/01041—Pullulanase (3.2.1.41)
-
- C—CHEMISTRY; METALLURGY
- C13—SUGAR INDUSTRY
- C13K—SACCHARIDES OBTAINED FROM NATURAL SOURCES OR BY HYDROLYSIS OF NATURALLY OCCURRING DISACCHARIDES, OLIGOSACCHARIDES OR POLYSACCHARIDES
- C13K1/00—Glucose; Glucose-containing syrups
- C13K1/06—Glucose; Glucose-containing syrups obtained by saccharification of starch or raw materials containing starch
-
- Y—GENERAL TAGGING OF NEW TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENTS; GENERAL TAGGING OF CROSS-SECTIONAL TECHNOLOGIES SPANNING OVER SEVERAL SECTIONS OF THE IPC; TECHNICAL SUBJECTS COVERED BY FORMER USPC CROSS-REFERENCE ART COLLECTIONS [XRACs] AND DIGESTS
- Y02—TECHNOLOGIES OR APPLICATIONS FOR MITIGATION OR ADAPTATION AGAINST CLIMATE CHANGE
- Y02E—REDUCTION OF GREENHOUSE GAS [GHG] EMISSIONS, RELATED TO ENERGY GENERATION, TRANSMISSION OR DISTRIBUTION
- Y02E50/00—Technologies for the production of fuel of non-fossil origin
- Y02E50/10—Biofuels, e.g. bio-diesel
Landscapes
- Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Life Sciences & Earth Sciences (AREA)
- Organic Chemistry (AREA)
- Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Wood Science & Technology (AREA)
- Zoology (AREA)
- Bioinformatics & Cheminformatics (AREA)
- Genetics & Genomics (AREA)
- General Health & Medical Sciences (AREA)
- Biochemistry (AREA)
- General Engineering & Computer Science (AREA)
- Microbiology (AREA)
- Biotechnology (AREA)
- Molecular Biology (AREA)
- Medicinal Chemistry (AREA)
- Biomedical Technology (AREA)
- General Chemical & Material Sciences (AREA)
- Chemical Kinetics & Catalysis (AREA)
- Nutrition Science (AREA)
- Food Science & Technology (AREA)
- Polymers & Plastics (AREA)
- Emergency Medicine (AREA)
- Preparation Of Compounds By Using Micro-Organisms (AREA)
- Enzymes And Modification Thereof (AREA)
- Jellies, Jams, And Syrups (AREA)
- Micro-Organisms Or Cultivation Processes Thereof (AREA)
Applications Claiming Priority (2)
| Application Number | Priority Date | Filing Date | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| EP14154239 | 2014-02-07 | ||
| EP14195687 | 2014-12-01 |
Publications (1)
| Publication Number | Publication Date |
|---|---|
| HUE064397T2 true HUE064397T2 (hu) | 2024-03-28 |
Family
ID=52464388
Family Applications (1)
| Application Number | Title | Priority Date | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| HUE20163541A HUE064397T2 (hu) | 2014-02-07 | 2015-02-06 | Készítmények glükózszirupok elõállítására |
Country Status (10)
| Country | Link |
|---|---|
| US (3) | US10337041B2 (enExample) |
| EP (2) | EP3102051B1 (enExample) |
| JP (1) | JP6591993B2 (enExample) |
| CN (1) | CN105960176A (enExample) |
| BR (1) | BR112016018075B1 (enExample) |
| CA (1) | CA2937818C (enExample) |
| HU (1) | HUE064397T2 (enExample) |
| MX (1) | MX385596B (enExample) |
| RU (2) | RU2019134734A (enExample) |
| WO (1) | WO2015118123A1 (enExample) |
Families Citing this family (5)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FR3091703B1 (fr) | 2019-01-11 | 2021-02-12 | Fermentalg | Procédé d’extraction de phycocyanines |
| FR3091640B1 (fr) | 2019-01-11 | 2021-06-11 | Fermentalg | Procédé de purification de phycocyanines |
| FR3092586A1 (fr) | 2019-02-08 | 2020-08-14 | Fermentalg | Procédé optimisé d’exploitation industrielle d’algues rouges unicellulaires |
| WO2023225459A2 (en) | 2022-05-14 | 2023-11-23 | Novozymes A/S | Compositions and methods for preventing, treating, supressing and/or eliminating phytopathogenic infestations and infections |
| WO2026145739A1 (zh) * | 2024-12-31 | 2026-07-09 | 南京百斯杰生物工程有限公司 | α-淀粉酶突变体及其制备方法与应用 |
Family Cites Families (46)
| Publication number | Priority date | Publication date | Assignee | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JPS5534046A (en) | 1978-09-01 | 1980-03-10 | Cpc International Inc | Novel glucoamyrase having excellent heat resistance and production |
| US4335208A (en) | 1980-03-11 | 1982-06-15 | Novo Industri A/S | Saccharification of starch hydrolysates |
| NO840200L (no) | 1983-01-28 | 1984-07-30 | Cefus Corp | Glukoamylase cdna. |
| US4587215A (en) | 1984-06-25 | 1986-05-06 | Uop Inc. | Highly thermostable amyloglucosidase |
| JPS62126989A (ja) | 1985-11-26 | 1987-06-09 | Godo Shiyusei Kk | コルテイシウム属担子菌の生産する酵素を用いた澱粉質の無蒸煮糖化法 |
| DE3886221T3 (de) | 1987-09-04 | 2000-12-21 | Novo Nordisk A/S, Bagsvaerd | VERFAHREN ZUR HERSTELLUNG VON PROTEINPRODUKTEN IN -i(ASPERGILLUS) UND PROMOTOREN ZUR VERWENDUNG IN -i(ASPERGILLUS). |
| US5162210A (en) | 1990-06-29 | 1992-11-10 | Iowa State University Research Foundation | Process for enzymatic hydrolysis of starch to glucose |
| ATE183236T1 (de) | 1992-12-28 | 1999-08-15 | Genencor Int | Pullulanase, mikroorganismen die sie produzieren, verfahren zur herstellung und ihre anwendung |
| MX9705906A (es) | 1995-02-03 | 1997-10-31 | Novo Nordisk As | Un metodo para diseñar mutantes de alfa-amilasa con propiedades predeterminadas. |
| AU2692897A (en) | 1996-04-30 | 1997-11-19 | Novo Nordisk A/S | Alpha-amylase mutants |
| CN1238009A (zh) * | 1996-07-24 | 1999-12-08 | 衣阿华州立大学研究基金会股份有限公司 | 提高葡糖淀粉酶pH最适点、底物专一性和热稳定性的蛋白质工程方法 |
| DK1032654T3 (da) | 1997-11-26 | 2009-05-11 | Novozymes As | Thermostabil glucoamylase |
| CA2331340A1 (en) | 1998-07-15 | 2000-01-27 | Novozymes A/S | Glucoamylase variants |
| AR029759A1 (es) | 1999-07-09 | 2003-07-16 | Novozymes As | Variante de glucoamilasa original, una construccion de adn, un vector de expresion recombinante, una celula, un proceso para convertir almidon, uso de una variante de glucoamilasa para un proceso de fermentacion y metodo para mejorar la estabilidad termica. |
| WO2002038787A2 (en) * | 2000-11-10 | 2002-05-16 | Novozymes A/S | Secondary liquefaction of starch in ethanol production |
| DE60310264T2 (de) | 2002-12-17 | 2007-07-05 | Novozymes A/S | Thermostabile alpha-amylase |
| US7618795B2 (en) * | 2003-06-25 | 2009-11-17 | Novozymes A/S | Starch process |
| MXPA06000212A (es) | 2003-06-25 | 2006-03-21 | Novozymes As | Enzimas para procesar almidon. |
| ATE510925T1 (de) * | 2003-06-25 | 2011-06-15 | Novozymes As | Stärkehydrolyseverfahren |
| BRPI0418622B1 (pt) * | 2004-03-08 | 2020-01-28 | Syngenta Participations Ag | polinucleotídeo isolado, cassete de expressão e método para preparar açúcar fermentável, monossacarídeo ou oligossacarídeo |
| MXPA06013130A (es) * | 2004-05-13 | 2007-04-19 | Novozymes North America Inc | Proceso para producir un producto de fermentacion. |
| WO2006060062A2 (en) * | 2004-11-30 | 2006-06-08 | Genencor International, Inc. | Trichoderma reesei glucoamylase and homologs thereof |
| MX2007007107A (es) * | 2004-12-22 | 2007-08-08 | Novozymes North America Inc | Polipeptidos que tienen actividad de glucoamilasa y polinucleotidos que los codifican. |
| WO2007144393A1 (en) | 2006-06-15 | 2007-12-21 | Novozymes, Inc. | Mashing process |
| EP2061882A2 (en) | 2006-10-10 | 2009-05-27 | Danisco US, INC., Genencor Division | Glucoamylase variants with altered properties |
| CN101049133B (zh) | 2007-04-26 | 2011-07-06 | 华南理工大学 | 小麦b淀粉多酶法制取发酵用含氮糖浆的方法 |
| PL2481796T3 (pl) | 2007-10-09 | 2014-11-28 | Danisco Us Inc | Odmiany glukoamylazy |
| DK2222830T3 (en) | 2007-12-12 | 2015-11-16 | Novozymes Inc | A method of mashing |
| WO2009074650A2 (en) * | 2007-12-12 | 2009-06-18 | Novozymes A/S | Brewing process |
| AR077942A1 (es) | 2009-08-19 | 2011-10-05 | Danisco | Variantes de glucoamilasa |
| EP2467475A1 (en) | 2009-08-19 | 2012-06-27 | Danisco US Inc. | Combinatorial variants of glucoamylase with improved specific activity and/or thermostability |
| CA2782154C (en) | 2009-11-30 | 2018-10-16 | Novozymes A/S | Polypeptides having glucoamylase activity and polynucleotides encoding same |
| CA2782036C (en) * | 2009-12-01 | 2019-01-15 | Novozymes A/S | Polypeptides having glucoamylase activity and polynucleotides encoding same |
| CA2795806C (en) * | 2010-04-14 | 2019-01-08 | Novozymes A/S | Polypeptides having glucoamylase activity and polynucleotides encoding same |
| DK2638154T3 (da) | 2010-11-08 | 2017-01-02 | Novozymes As | Polypeptider med glucoamylaseaktivitet og polynukleotider, der koder for dem |
| KR101188113B1 (ko) * | 2010-12-23 | 2012-10-05 | 대상 주식회사 | 유동성이 향상된 쌀엿 제조방법 |
| JP5928089B2 (ja) * | 2011-04-04 | 2016-06-01 | 国立大学法人弘前大学 | イソマルターゼ |
| CN103930543B (zh) | 2011-09-06 | 2020-11-27 | 诺维信公司 | 葡糖淀粉酶变体和编码它们的多核苷酸 |
| EP2766490B1 (en) * | 2011-10-11 | 2017-04-12 | Novozymes North America, Inc. | Liquefaction process for producing fermentation products |
| FR2989892B1 (fr) * | 2012-04-26 | 2014-05-16 | Oreal | Composition cosmetique comprenant un oligosaccharide phosphoryle et un polysaccharide |
| MX2015002099A (es) * | 2012-08-22 | 2015-05-11 | Dupont Nutrition Biosci Aps | Variantes que tienen actividad glucoamilasa. |
| EP3372680B1 (en) * | 2013-04-30 | 2020-11-11 | Novozymes A/S | Glucoamylase variants and polynucleotides encoding same |
| EP4717767A2 (en) * | 2013-08-30 | 2026-04-01 | Novozymes A/S | Enzyme composition and uses thereof |
| EP3097192B1 (en) * | 2014-01-22 | 2018-07-25 | Novozymes A/S | Pullulanase variants and polynucleotides encoding same |
| WO2016062875A2 (en) * | 2014-10-23 | 2016-04-28 | Novozymes A/S | Glucoamylase variants and polynucleotides encoding same |
| BR112017011275A2 (pt) * | 2014-12-01 | 2018-04-03 | Novozymes A/S | composição, e, processo para a produção de xarope de glicose. |
-
2015
- 2015-02-06 CA CA2937818A patent/CA2937818C/en active Active
- 2015-02-06 CN CN201580007414.XA patent/CN105960176A/zh active Pending
- 2015-02-06 EP EP15703567.6A patent/EP3102051B1/en active Active
- 2015-02-06 JP JP2016550206A patent/JP6591993B2/ja active Active
- 2015-02-06 HU HUE20163541A patent/HUE064397T2/hu unknown
- 2015-02-06 RU RU2019134734A patent/RU2019134734A/ru unknown
- 2015-02-06 EP EP20163541.4A patent/EP3712240B1/en active Active
- 2015-02-06 BR BR112016018075-5A patent/BR112016018075B1/pt active IP Right Grant
- 2015-02-06 WO PCT/EP2015/052545 patent/WO2015118123A1/en not_active Ceased
- 2015-02-06 US US15/116,006 patent/US10337041B2/en active Active
- 2015-02-06 MX MX2016010031A patent/MX385596B/es unknown
- 2015-02-06 RU RU2016135029A patent/RU2706297C2/ru active
-
2019
- 2019-05-06 US US16/403,919 patent/US11136607B2/en active Active
-
2021
- 2021-09-02 US US17/465,098 patent/US11667938B2/en active Active
Also Published As
| Publication number | Publication date |
|---|---|
| MX2016010031A (es) | 2016-11-15 |
| US20210395791A1 (en) | 2021-12-23 |
| RU2019134734A (ru) | 2019-11-18 |
| BR112016018075B1 (pt) | 2022-01-18 |
| CN105960176A (zh) | 2016-09-21 |
| WO2015118123A1 (en) | 2015-08-13 |
| MX385596B (es) | 2025-03-18 |
| EP3102051B1 (en) | 2020-04-08 |
| CA2937818C (en) | 2023-08-01 |
| US20170159090A1 (en) | 2017-06-08 |
| JP6591993B2 (ja) | 2019-10-16 |
| JP2017505129A (ja) | 2017-02-16 |
| CA2937818A1 (en) | 2015-08-13 |
| US10337041B2 (en) | 2019-07-02 |
| US11667938B2 (en) | 2023-06-06 |
| US11136607B2 (en) | 2021-10-05 |
| US20190256878A1 (en) | 2019-08-22 |
| EP3102051A1 (en) | 2016-12-14 |
| EP3712240A1 (en) | 2020-09-23 |
| RU2706297C2 (ru) | 2019-11-15 |
| BR112016018075A2 (pt) | 2018-02-20 |
| EP3712240B1 (en) | 2023-09-27 |
| RU2016135029A3 (enExample) | 2018-10-16 |
| RU2016135029A (ru) | 2018-03-13 |
Similar Documents
| Publication | Publication Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| EP3161143C0 (en) | PRODUCTION OF OLIGOSACCHARIDES | |
| HUE059158T2 (hu) | Eljárás pridopidin elõállítására | |
| DK3556777T3 (da) | Multispecifikke antistofkonstrukter | |
| EP2964526A4 (en) | SUPPORTED STARTUP | |
| DK3126395T3 (da) | Multispecifikke antistoffer | |
| DK3183272T3 (da) | Asymmetriske multispecifikke antistoffer | |
| PL2927316T3 (pl) | Całkowita fermentacja oligosacharydów | |
| EP3285633A4 (en) | STEERING MICROENDOSCOPE | |
| EP3148308C0 (en) | PREPARATION OF POLYHALITE COATED SEEDS | |
| EP3286549A4 (en) | BIOSENSOR | |
| EP3156789C0 (en) | BIOSENSOR | |
| DK3237432T3 (da) | Proteinfremstilling | |
| HUE050974T2 (hu) | Eljárás pirimidinszulfamid-származékok elõállítására | |
| DK3341479T3 (da) | LNA-G-Proces | |
| HUE057118T2 (hu) | Folyamat | |
| HUE049170T2 (hu) | Eljárás szubsztituált cikloszerinek elõállítására | |
| EP3387414A4 (en) | BIOSENSOR | |
| HUE053000T2 (hu) | Eljárás stabilizátorok elõállítására | |
| EP3371575A4 (en) | BIOSENSOR | |
| DK3371293T3 (da) | Fermentering | |
| DK3277137T3 (da) | Drikkefremstillingsindretning | |
| EP3184557C0 (en) | PROCESS FOR PREPARING POLYBUTENE | |
| HRP20181805T1 (hr) | Postupak za proizvodnju poligvanidina | |
| DK3390621T3 (da) | Forbedret fermentering | |
| DK3206821T3 (da) | Hulfrembringelsessystem |