JPS61235087A - レ−ザ溶接装置 - Google Patents

レ−ザ溶接装置

Info

Publication number
JPS61235087A
JPS61235087A JP60074466A JP7446685A JPS61235087A JP S61235087 A JPS61235087 A JP S61235087A JP 60074466 A JP60074466 A JP 60074466A JP 7446685 A JP7446685 A JP 7446685A JP S61235087 A JPS61235087 A JP S61235087A
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
welding
gap width
steel plate
gap
plate
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Granted
Application number
JP60074466A
Other languages
English (en)
Japanese (ja)
Other versions
JPH0343951B2 (enExample
Inventor
Yasuo Onishi
康雄 大西
Akiyoshi Uomori
魚森 昭義
Akimichi Takeda
明通 武田
Masabumi Daizumoto
大豆本 正文
Katsumi Morikawa
克己 森川
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Mitsubishi Electric Corp
Original Assignee
Mitsubishi Electric Corp
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Mitsubishi Electric Corp filed Critical Mitsubishi Electric Corp
Priority to JP60074466A priority Critical patent/JPS61235087A/ja
Publication of JPS61235087A publication Critical patent/JPS61235087A/ja
Publication of JPH0343951B2 publication Critical patent/JPH0343951B2/ja
Granted legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Laser Beam Processing (AREA)
JP60074466A 1985-04-10 1985-04-10 レ−ザ溶接装置 Granted JPS61235087A (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP60074466A JPS61235087A (ja) 1985-04-10 1985-04-10 レ−ザ溶接装置

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP60074466A JPS61235087A (ja) 1985-04-10 1985-04-10 レ−ザ溶接装置

Publications (2)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS61235087A true JPS61235087A (ja) 1986-10-20
JPH0343951B2 JPH0343951B2 (enExample) 1991-07-04

Family

ID=13548057

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP60074466A Granted JPS61235087A (ja) 1985-04-10 1985-04-10 レ−ザ溶接装置

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS61235087A (enExample)

Cited By (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
US20120061357A1 (en) * 2009-03-30 2012-03-15 Reiner Ramsayer Welding method including welding as a function of an ascertained welding distortion; welding device including a detection unit for detecting a misalignment of the workpieces; joined part
CN117506139A (zh) * 2024-01-04 2024-02-06 武汉瑞普汽车部件有限公司 一种用于车门内板总成的焊接装置及其方法

Cited By (4)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
US20120061357A1 (en) * 2009-03-30 2012-03-15 Reiner Ramsayer Welding method including welding as a function of an ascertained welding distortion; welding device including a detection unit for detecting a misalignment of the workpieces; joined part
US10150182B2 (en) * 2009-03-30 2018-12-11 Robert Bosch Gmbh Welding method including welding as a function of an ascertained welding distortion; welding device including a detection unit for detecting a misalignment of the workpieces; joined part
CN117506139A (zh) * 2024-01-04 2024-02-06 武汉瑞普汽车部件有限公司 一种用于车门内板总成的焊接装置及其方法
CN117506139B (zh) * 2024-01-04 2024-03-29 武汉瑞普汽车部件有限公司 一种用于车门内板总成的焊接装置及其方法

Also Published As

Publication number Publication date
JPH0343951B2 (enExample) 1991-07-04

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JP2011095222A (ja) トンネルの内壁検査システムおよびトンネルの内壁検査方法
HU190197B (en) Method and device for testing quality of the welds by videoradiography
JPS61235087A (ja) レ−ザ溶接装置
JPS59163091A (ja) レ−ザ加工方法
US4183055A (en) Beam/seam alignment control for electron beam welding
JP5761490B2 (ja) レーザ溶接方法及びレーザ溶接装置
JPH0350635B2 (enExample)
JP5223537B2 (ja) レーザ溶接品質検査方法及び装置
US12379325B2 (en) External appearance inspection apparatus and external appearance inspection method
JP3051632B2 (ja) 溶接部材開先倣い制御方法
JP2023050250A (ja) 自動溶接方法及び自動溶接装置
JPH08241109A (ja) 物体設定用投光装置およびそれを使用した自動作業装置
JPH05138354A (ja) 溶接自動倣い装置
JPH04356389A (ja) レーザ加工機の加工ポイント補正方法及びその装置
JPH06102275B2 (ja) レーザ溶接装置
JPH06344144A (ja) 溶接部材開先形状計測方法
JP2022013223A (ja) レーザ加工装置の制御装置、レーザ加工装置、及びレーザ加工方法
JP4055649B2 (ja) 光加工装置
JPS62148089A (ja) 溶接線検出方法及び装置
JP3408393B2 (ja) 高出力レーザ伝送方法
JP3482615B2 (ja) 溶接位置自動倣い制御装置
JPS6358104A (ja) 微小間隔測定方法
JPH03230867A (ja) 自動溶接装置
JPH06277843A (ja) 多層溶接方法および多層溶接装置
JPH04127983A (ja) レーザ溶接装置