OA6198A - Herbicidal mixtures containing at least one pyridine derivative and their applications. - Google Patents

Herbicidal mixtures containing at least one pyridine derivative and their applications. Download PDF

Info

Publication number
OA6198A
OA6198A OA56749A OA56749A OA6198A OA 6198 A OA6198 A OA 6198A OA 56749 A OA56749 A OA 56749A OA 56749 A OA56749 A OA 56749A OA 6198 A OA6198 A OA 6198A
Authority
OA
OAPI
Prior art keywords
herbicide
formula
common name
acid
compound
Prior art date
Application number
OA56749A
Other languages
French (fr)
Other versions
OA06198A (en
Original Assignee
Ici Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Family has litigation
Priority to GB812878 priority Critical
Application filed by Ici Ltd filed Critical Ici Ltd
Publication of OA06198A publication Critical patent/OA06198A/en
Publication of OA6198A publication Critical patent/OA6198A/en
First worldwide family litigation filed litigation Critical https://patents.darts-ip.com/?family=9846311&utm_source=google_patent&utm_medium=platform_link&utm_campaign=public_patent_search&patent=OA6198(A) "Global patent litigation dataset” by Darts-ip is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International License.

Links