JPS617327U - 角なし事務机 - Google Patents

角なし事務机

Info

Publication number
JPS617327U
JPS617327U JP9166584U JP9166584U JPS617327U JP S617327 U JPS617327 U JP S617327U JP 9166584 U JP9166584 U JP 9166584U JP 9166584 U JP9166584 U JP 9166584U JP S617327 U JPS617327 U JP S617327U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
cornerless
office desk
desk
office
recorded
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP9166584U
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
彰 藤井
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Individual
Original Assignee
Individual
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Individual filed Critical Individual
Priority to JP9166584U priority Critical patent/JPS617327U/ja
Publication of JPS617327U publication Critical patent/JPS617327U/ja
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Mirrors, Picture Frames, Photograph Stands, And Related Fastening Devices (AREA)
  • Document Processing Apparatus (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】 第1図は本案の斜視図である。 第2図は本案の机を配列した図である。 1が削除部分。

Claims (1)

    【実用新案登録請求の範囲】
  1. 人が座る反対側の角を適量削除したことを特徴とする事
    務机である。
JP9166584U 1984-06-21 1984-06-21 角なし事務机 Pending JPS617327U (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP9166584U JPS617327U (ja) 1984-06-21 1984-06-21 角なし事務机

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP9166584U JPS617327U (ja) 1984-06-21 1984-06-21 角なし事務机

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS617327U true JPS617327U (ja) 1986-01-17

Family

ID=30647759

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP9166584U Pending JPS617327U (ja) 1984-06-21 1984-06-21 角なし事務机

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS617327U (ja)

Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5743555U (ja) * 1980-08-25 1982-03-10

Patent Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5743555U (ja) * 1980-08-25 1982-03-10

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS617327U (ja) 角なし事務机
JPS6062534U (ja) テトラポツト〔登録商標〕
JPS59187339U (ja) キヤビネツト
JPS59111544U (ja) 引き出しつきコタツ板
JPS58112150U (ja) 家具類の転倒防止具
JPS5868140U (ja) キツチンカウンタ
JPS60164940U (ja)
JPS60152350U (ja) 箱椅子
JPS619029U (ja) 家具
JPS60149805U (ja) バルブシ−ト
JPS60155420U (ja) 卓上用鍋
JPS59145829U (ja) りよう片隅フタ付カバン
JPS59114072U (ja) 衛生箸
JPS60194212U (ja) 引き出し付コタツテ−ブル
JPS6112298U (ja) 半導体素子用トレ−
JPS59140652U (ja) 勉強用小部屋
JPS60137823U (ja) ス−ツケ−スカバ−
JPS6140998U (ja) けいたい用お手洗板
JPS6116354U (ja) 石鹸
JPS59134438U (ja) 食卓装置
JPS60126031U (ja) テ−ブル台
JPS59130787U (ja) 駒箱のついた将棋駒台
JPS60152330U (ja) 吸盤付き背中ブラシ
JPS59127362U (ja) 電話番号早見表
JPS5931944U (ja) 円形のテ−ブル板