JPS6129217U - Planar heating device - Google Patents

Planar heating device

Info

Publication number
JPS6129217U
JPS6129217U JP11460084U JP11460084U JPS6129217U JP S6129217 U JPS6129217 U JP S6129217U JP 11460084 U JP11460084 U JP 11460084U JP 11460084 U JP11460084 U JP 11460084U JP S6129217 U JPS6129217 U JP S6129217U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
heating device
planar heating
heat
fusible adhesive
planar
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP11460084U
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
菊夫 若杉
英男 春日
和弘 矢吹
正昭 奥山
Original Assignee
株式会社日立ホームテック
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by 株式会社日立ホームテック filed Critical 株式会社日立ホームテック
Priority to JP11460084U priority Critical patent/JPS6129217U/en
Publication of JPS6129217U publication Critical patent/JPS6129217U/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Surface Heating Bodies (AREA)
  • Central Heating Systems (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。
(57) [Summary] This bulletin contains application data before electronic filing, so abstract data is not recorded.

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】[Brief explanation of drawings]

第1図は本考案の一実施例を示す面状採暖具の欠載断面
図、第2図は同面状採暖具の要部斜視図、第3図は従来
の面状採暖具の欠載断面図である。 3・・・熱溶融性接着体、5・・・穴。
Fig. 1 is a cross-sectional view of a planar heating device showing an embodiment of the present invention, Fig. 2 is a perspective view of the main part of the same planar heating device, and Fig. 3 is a missing part of a conventional planar heating device. FIG. 3... Heat melt adhesive, 5... Hole.

Claims (1)

【実用新案登録請求の範囲】[Scope of utility model registration request] 表面体と発熱体を有する断熱体との間に介在し一体化す
る熱溶融性接着体を具備する面状採暖具において、該熱
溶融性接着体3に適数個の穴5を設けたことを特徴とす
る面状採暖具。
In a planar heating device equipped with a heat-fusible adhesive interposed and integrated between a surface body and a heat insulating body having a heating element, an appropriate number of holes 5 are provided in the heat-fusible adhesive body 3. A planar heating device featuring:
JP11460084U 1984-07-27 1984-07-27 Planar heating device Pending JPS6129217U (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP11460084U JPS6129217U (en) 1984-07-27 1984-07-27 Planar heating device

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP11460084U JPS6129217U (en) 1984-07-27 1984-07-27 Planar heating device

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS6129217U true JPS6129217U (en) 1986-02-21

Family

ID=30673612

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP11460084U Pending JPS6129217U (en) 1984-07-27 1984-07-27 Planar heating device

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS6129217U (en)

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPH036215U (en) * 1989-06-09 1991-01-22

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPH036215U (en) * 1989-06-09 1991-01-22

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS6129217U (en) Planar heating device
JPS60194533U (en) thermal head
JPS58193912U (en) Heat “a” ritual tool
JPS60148291U (en) thermal panel
JPS60171426U (en) Mats for preventing bedsores
JPS59112493U (en) heater
JPS59175295U (en) sheet heating element
JPS5871463U (en) Soldering and removal jig
JPS6092526U (en) bathtub
JPS6032786U (en) heating device
JPS60195622U (en) Cooking device
JPS60141819U (en) Perforated belt for body warmer
JPS6063952U (en) transistor package
JPS60182134U (en) Surface material
JPS6015316U (en) fever warmer
JPS6126537U (en) Moxibustion needle
JPS6042187U (en) electric carpet
JPS58147201U (en) Resistor
JPS60130783U (en) shoehorn with pocket
JPS59101946U (en) electric hot plate
JPS60154123U (en) wall sheet
JPS59173997U (en) sheet heating element
JPS6054538U (en) bag body
JPS6121384U (en) bathtub equipment
JPS617777U (en) solar heat collector