JPS606008U - exterior wall panels - Google Patents

exterior wall panels

Info

Publication number
JPS606008U
JPS606008U JP9830983U JP9830983U JPS606008U JP S606008 U JPS606008 U JP S606008U JP 9830983 U JP9830983 U JP 9830983U JP 9830983 U JP9830983 U JP 9830983U JP S606008 U JPS606008 U JP S606008U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
exterior wall
wall panels
attached
exterior
frame
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP9830983U
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
繁夫 吉田
Original Assignee
ナショナル住宅産業株式会社
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by ナショナル住宅産業株式会社 filed Critical ナショナル住宅産業株式会社
Priority to JP9830983U priority Critical patent/JPS606008U/en
Publication of JPS606008U publication Critical patent/JPS606008U/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Building Environments (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。
(57) [Summary] This bulletin contains application data before electronic filing, so abstract data is not recorded.

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】[Brief explanation of the drawing]

第1図は従来例の一部省略した断面図、第2図は本考案
の一実施例の一部省略した断面図であり、1は枠、2は
外面材、3は内装面材、4は断熱材、5は空気層である
Fig. 1 is a partially omitted sectional view of a conventional example, and Fig. 2 is a partially omitted sectional view of an embodiment of the present invention, in which 1 is a frame, 2 is an external material, 3 is an interior material, and 4 is a partially omitted sectional view of a conventional example. is a heat insulating material, and 5 is an air layer.

Claims (1)

【実用新案登録請求の範囲】[Scope of utility model registration request] 金属製の枠の一面にセメント系の外面材を取着するとと
もに枠の他面に内装面材を取着し、両面材間に発泡合成
樹脂製の断熱材を配設し、外面材と断熱材との間に空気
層を構成して成る外壁パネル。
A cement-based exterior material is attached to one side of the metal frame, and an interior material is attached to the other side of the frame, and a foamed synthetic resin insulation material is placed between both materials to connect the exterior material and insulation. An exterior wall panel that has an air layer between it and the wood.
JP9830983U 1983-06-24 1983-06-24 exterior wall panels Pending JPS606008U (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP9830983U JPS606008U (en) 1983-06-24 1983-06-24 exterior wall panels

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP9830983U JPS606008U (en) 1983-06-24 1983-06-24 exterior wall panels

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS606008U true JPS606008U (en) 1985-01-17

Family

ID=30233474

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP9830983U Pending JPS606008U (en) 1983-06-24 1983-06-24 exterior wall panels

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS606008U (en)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS6017891U (en) door
JPS5829717U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS59182517U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS5886344U (en) soundproofing material
JPS5933914U (en) panel
JPS59182512U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS5817410U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS5829718U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS59175511U (en) Insulated interior wall board
JPS5867004U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS58181729U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS5885007U (en) architectural panels
JPS5832807U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS5817409U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS58151027U (en) insulation panel
JPS60138928U (en) insulation corrugated board
JPS58196125U (en) laminated panels
JPS60101124U (en) wall panels
JPS5969311U (en) Insulating panels for inside buildings
JPS6010012U (en) insulated decorative ceiling
JPS6048506U (en) Wall insulation structure
JPS5832808U (en) exterior wall panels
JPS6037509U (en) Sound insulation insulation wall structure
JPS6029811U (en) Insulated floor/ceiling panels
JPS6084610U (en) Insulator for the corner of an air-circulating house