JPS6037715U - High frequency heating device - Google Patents

High frequency heating device

Info

Publication number
JPS6037715U
JPS6037715U JP1983129443U JP12944383U JPS6037715U JP S6037715 U JPS6037715 U JP S6037715U JP 1983129443 U JP1983129443 U JP 1983129443U JP 12944383 U JP12944383 U JP 12944383U JP S6037715 U JPS6037715 U JP S6037715U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
high frequency
heating device
frequency heating
generation source
heating chamber
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP1983129443U
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
一郎 渡辺
立川 修身
修 桜井
義久 大上
市原 克巳
Original Assignee
株式会社日立ホームテック
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by 株式会社日立ホームテック filed Critical 株式会社日立ホームテック
Priority to JP1983129443U priority Critical patent/JPS6037715U/en
Publication of JPS6037715U publication Critical patent/JPS6037715U/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Electric Ovens (AREA)
  • Constitution Of High-Frequency Heating (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。
(57) [Summary] This bulletin contains application data before electronic filing, so abstract data is not recorded.

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】[Brief explanation of the drawing]

第1図は高周波力a熱装置の本考案の一実施例の斜視図
、第2図は同要部断面説明図、第3図は同チョークカバ
ーの外観図、第4図は同チョークカバーの線状リブに係
わる要部断面説明図である。 2・・・加熱室、3・・・ドア、3b−チョークカバー
、3bs・・・線状リブ、9・・・間隙。
Fig. 1 is a perspective view of an embodiment of the present invention of a high-frequency power a heating device, Fig. 2 is a sectional explanatory view of the main parts, Fig. 3 is an external view of the choke cover, and Fig. 4 is an illustration of the choke cover. FIG. 3 is a cross-sectional explanatory diagram of a main part related to a linear rib. 2... Heating chamber, 3... Door, 3b-choke cover, 3bs... Linear rib, 9... Gap.

Claims (1)

【実用新案登録請求の範囲】[Scope of utility model registration request] マイクロ波発生源の他にスチーム発生源等を備え、開閉
自在な加熱室のドアを備えたものにおいて、ドア3裏面
を構成するチョークカバー3bの加熱室前面と間隙6を
設けて対向する表面の周縁部に線状リブ3b、をめぐら
せたことを特徴とする高周波加熱装置。
In a device equipped with a steam generation source, etc. in addition to a microwave generation source, and a heating chamber door that can be opened and closed, the choke cover 3b forming the back side of the door 3 has a surface facing the front surface of the heating chamber with a gap 6. A high frequency heating device characterized in that a linear rib 3b is arranged around the peripheral edge.
JP1983129443U 1983-08-22 1983-08-22 High frequency heating device Pending JPS6037715U (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP1983129443U JPS6037715U (en) 1983-08-22 1983-08-22 High frequency heating device

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP1983129443U JPS6037715U (en) 1983-08-22 1983-08-22 High frequency heating device

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS6037715U true JPS6037715U (en) 1985-03-15

Family

ID=30293296

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP1983129443U Pending JPS6037715U (en) 1983-08-22 1983-08-22 High frequency heating device

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS6037715U (en)

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS6037716U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS58141103U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS6037709U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS6037711U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS6037710U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS6037714U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS607198U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS5952597U (en) High frequency heating cooking device
JPS6055905U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS5813697U (en) Cooking device
JPS5980601U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS5941995U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS59148506U (en) microwave oven
JPS5891899U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS59136188U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS6037724U (en) food heating equipment
JPS6035105U (en) High frequency heating cooking device
JPS6033792U (en) High frequency heating cooking device
JPS6037726U (en) food heating equipment
JPS59177196U (en) High frequency heating cooking device
JPS5891898U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS59124908U (en) Opening/closing door structure of high-frequency heating equipment
JPS6068305U (en) High frequency heating device
JPS59115594U (en) microwave oven
JPS6021608U (en) High frequency heating device