JPS60177209U - Decorative mounting part of curtain wall - Google Patents

Decorative mounting part of curtain wall

Info

Publication number
JPS60177209U
JPS60177209U JP6627584U JP6627584U JPS60177209U JP S60177209 U JPS60177209 U JP S60177209U JP 6627584 U JP6627584 U JP 6627584U JP 6627584 U JP6627584 U JP 6627584U JP S60177209 U JPS60177209 U JP S60177209U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
mullion
curtain wall
decorative
mounting part
main body
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP6627584U
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
大上 栄良
秀雄 森本
広野 利昭
Original Assignee
ワイケイケイ株式会社
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by ワイケイケイ株式会社 filed Critical ワイケイケイ株式会社
Priority to JP6627584U priority Critical patent/JPS60177209U/en
Publication of JPS60177209U publication Critical patent/JPS60177209U/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Load-Bearing And Curtain Walls (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。
(57) [Summary] This bulletin contains application data before electronic filing, so abstract data is not recorded.

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】[Brief explanation of drawings]

第1図はこの考案の一実施例の横断面図、第2図は第1
図の■−■線断面図である。 1・・・・・・スラブ、2・・・・・・−次ファスナー
、4J・・・・・二次ファスナー、8・・・・・・係止
部材、15・・・・・・方立本体、16・・・・・・装
飾方立J17・・曲ブラケット、18・・・・・・パネ
ル、19・・・・・・取付は基部、20・・・・・・ 
、突部、22・・・・・・取付は基片、23・・・・・
・リップ溝、24・・・・・・パネル取付は部、28・
・・・・・取付は辺、30・・・・・・係止ブラケット
、35・・・・・・連結裏板、38・・・・・・構成体
、39・・・・・・係止片、40・・・・・・脚片、5
0・・・・・・連結ピン。 −λ
Figure 1 is a cross-sectional view of one embodiment of this invention, and Figure 2 is a cross-sectional view of one embodiment of this invention.
It is a sectional view taken along the line ■-■ in the figure. 1...Slab, 2...-Secondary fastener, 4J...Secondary fastener, 8...Locking member, 15...Mulled Main body, 16... Decorative mullion J17... Curved bracket, 18... Panel, 19... Mounted on base, 20...
, protrusion, 22... Mounting is on base piece, 23...
・Lip groove, 24... Panel mounting is part, 28.
...Mounting is on the side, 30...Locking bracket, 35...Connection back plate, 38...Construction, 39...Locking Piece, 40... Leg piece, 5
0... Connection pin. −λ

Claims (1)

【実用新案登録請求の範囲】[Scope of utility model registration request] ファスナー4によりスラブ1前端面に吊着固定した方立
本体15と、該方立本体15に固着した装飾方立16と
より成り、前記方立本体15はパネル体18の取付は基
部19.19と室外側へ突出する突部20,20を備え
、前記装飾方立16は複数の構成体に分割され、該分割
した構成体38.38によって前記突部20,20を挾
持するようにして、装飾方立16を方立本体15前面に
−取付けることを特徴とするカーテンウオールの装飾体
取付は部。  。
It consists of a mullion main body 15 that is suspended and fixed to the front end surface of the slab 1 by a fastener 4, and a decorative mullion 16 that is fixed to the mullion main body 15. and protrusions 20, 20 protruding toward the outdoor side, the decorative mullion 16 is divided into a plurality of structures, and the protrusions 20, 20 are held between the divided structures 38, 38, This is a curtain wall decoration mounting section characterized in that a decorative mullion 16 is attached to the front surface of the mullion main body 15. .
JP6627584U 1984-05-07 1984-05-07 Decorative mounting part of curtain wall Pending JPS60177209U (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP6627584U JPS60177209U (en) 1984-05-07 1984-05-07 Decorative mounting part of curtain wall

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP6627584U JPS60177209U (en) 1984-05-07 1984-05-07 Decorative mounting part of curtain wall

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS60177209U true JPS60177209U (en) 1985-11-25

Family

ID=30599026

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP6627584U Pending JPS60177209U (en) 1984-05-07 1984-05-07 Decorative mounting part of curtain wall

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS60177209U (en)

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPH0223614U (en) * 1988-08-03 1990-02-16

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPH0223614U (en) * 1988-08-03 1990-02-16

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS60177209U (en) Decorative mounting part of curtain wall
JPS60177211U (en) Curtain wall mounting device
JPS60177210U (en) Decorative mounting part of curtain wall
JPH02123510U (en)
JPH0437732U (en)
JPS60179712U (en) Curtain wall drainage system
JPS6415572U (en)
JPH0314285U (en)
JPS6426423U (en)
JPS6289413U (en)
JPS5835539U (en) tile wall structure
JPS629676U (en)
JPH03105645U (en)
JPS6194119U (en)
JPS63173485U (en)
JPH03105644U (en)
JPS6354705U (en)
JPH0325732U (en)
JPH0299136U (en)
JPH0374881U (en)
JPH0442539U (en)
JPS61100728U (en)
JPS5925251U (en) hanging furniture
JPH02139216U (en)
JPS6248287U (en)