JPS59111689U - washing machine - Google Patents

washing machine

Info

Publication number
JPS59111689U
JPS59111689U JP622983U JP622983U JPS59111689U JP S59111689 U JPS59111689 U JP S59111689U JP 622983 U JP622983 U JP 622983U JP 622983 U JP622983 U JP 622983U JP S59111689 U JPS59111689 U JP S59111689U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
washing machine
top cover
inner lid
input port
cover
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP622983U
Other languages
Japanese (ja)
Inventor
田代 宏之
阪本 憲司
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Panasonic Holdings Corp
Original Assignee
Matsushita Electric Industrial Co Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Matsushita Electric Industrial Co Ltd filed Critical Matsushita Electric Industrial Co Ltd
Priority to JP622983U priority Critical patent/JPS59111689U/en
Publication of JPS59111689U publication Critical patent/JPS59111689U/en
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。
(57) [Abstract] This bulletin contains application data before electronic filing, so abstract data is not recorded.

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】[Brief explanation of the drawing]

第1図は従来の二槽式の洗濯機の外観斜視図、第2図は
第1図の洗濯蓋、脱水蓋を取り除いた、中カバー、内ブ
タ部分を示した外観斜視図、第3図は本考案の一実施例
を示す要部の断面図、第4図は本考案の一実施例を示す
上カバー、内ブタの拡大斜視図である。 13・・・・・・上カバー、14・・・・・・内ブタ、
16゜17・・・・・・布こすり部。
Figure 1 is an external perspective view of a conventional two-tub washing machine, Figure 2 is an external perspective view of the inner cover and inner lid with the washing lid and dehydration lid removed from Figure 1, and Figure 3. 4 is a cross-sectional view of essential parts showing an embodiment of the present invention, and FIG. 4 is an enlarged perspective view of an upper cover and an inner lid showing an embodiment of the present invention. 13...Top cover, 14...Inner lid,
16°17... Cloth rubbing part.

Claims (1)

【実用新案登録請求の範囲】[Scope of utility model registration request] 脱水能を内蔵する脱水槽の上部に中央部に右投入口を有
する上カバーを設け、上カバーの中央投入口を覆う内ブ
タを上カバーの上部に設け、上カバー及び内ブタ上面の
同一位置に、突起を設けて同様な布こすり部を隣接させ
て設けた洗濯機。
A top cover with a right input port in the center is installed on the top of the dehydration tank that has built-in dehydration capability, and an inner lid that covers the center input port of the top cover is installed at the top of the top cover, and the upper cover and inner lid are located at the same location on the top surface. A washing machine in which a protrusion is provided and a similar cloth rubbing part is adjacently provided.
JP622983U 1983-01-19 1983-01-19 washing machine Pending JPS59111689U (en)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP622983U JPS59111689U (en) 1983-01-19 1983-01-19 washing machine

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP622983U JPS59111689U (en) 1983-01-19 1983-01-19 washing machine

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS59111689U true JPS59111689U (en) 1984-07-27

Family

ID=30137787

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP622983U Pending JPS59111689U (en) 1983-01-19 1983-01-19 washing machine

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS59111689U (en)

Cited By (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
EP2295624A1 (en) * 2005-01-14 2011-03-16 Electrolux Home Products Corporation N.V. Textile product treating apparatus having an ultrasonic cleaning device
JP2012223344A (en) * 2011-04-19 2012-11-15 Hitachi Appliances Inc Drum-type washing machine and drum-type washing and drying machine

Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5799996A (en) * 1980-12-12 1982-06-21 Hitachi Ltd Washing machine

Patent Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5799996A (en) * 1980-12-12 1982-06-21 Hitachi Ltd Washing machine

Cited By (2)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
EP2295624A1 (en) * 2005-01-14 2011-03-16 Electrolux Home Products Corporation N.V. Textile product treating apparatus having an ultrasonic cleaning device
JP2012223344A (en) * 2011-04-19 2012-11-15 Hitachi Appliances Inc Drum-type washing machine and drum-type washing and drying machine

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS6073486U (en) Fully automatic washing machine
JPS5935447U (en) Parent-child combination iron lid
JPS59122859U (en) Dishwasher
JPS5990776U (en) washing machine
JPS59127576U (en) Washing machine overflow filter device
JPS5837890U (en) washing machine
JPS59130692U (en) Washing machine with dehydration tank
JPS59171686U (en) washing machine
JPS5843379U (en) washing machine
JPS5993394U (en) dehydration washing machine
JPS6080790U (en) washing machine
JPS6126489U (en) washing machine
JPS59181667U (en) washing machine
JPS5811478U (en) washing machine
JPS5910796U (en) Dryer
JPS58174091U (en) Washing machine dehydration basket lid
JPS5915250U (en) rotating electric machine
JPS5990791U (en) washing machine dehydrator
JPS5814878U (en) Dehydration/washing machine
JPS5919086U (en) washing machine
JPS6036860U (en) dish dryer
JPS5910782U (en) Dehydration/washing machine
JPS6073500U (en) iron case
JPS5931368U (en) Cooktop with built-in dishwasher
JPS58149185U (en) footwear laundry basket