JPS586220U - 車両用計器盤照明装置 - Google Patents

車両用計器盤照明装置

Info

Publication number
JPS586220U
JPS586220U JP10013381U JP10013381U JPS586220U JP S586220 U JPS586220 U JP S586220U JP 10013381 U JP10013381 U JP 10013381U JP 10013381 U JP10013381 U JP 10013381U JP S586220 U JPS586220 U JP S586220U
Authority
JP
Japan
Prior art keywords
instrument panel
vehicle instrument
lighting system
panel lighting
display section
Prior art date
Legal status (The legal status is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the status listed.)
Pending
Application number
JP10013381U
Other languages
English (en)
Inventor
秀雄 大西
Current Assignee (The listed assignees may be inaccurate. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy of the list.)
Nissan Motor Co Ltd
Original Assignee
Nissan Motor Co Ltd
Priority date (The priority date is an assumption and is not a legal conclusion. Google has not performed a legal analysis and makes no representation as to the accuracy of the date listed.)
Filing date
Publication date
Application filed by Nissan Motor Co Ltd filed Critical Nissan Motor Co Ltd
Priority to JP10013381U priority Critical patent/JPS586220U/ja
Publication of JPS586220U publication Critical patent/JPS586220U/ja
Pending legal-status Critical Current

Links

Landscapes

  • Details Of Measuring Devices (AREA)
  • Arrangements Of Lighting Devices For Vehicle Interiors, Mounting And Supporting Thereof, Circuits Therefore (AREA)

Abstract

(57)【要約】本公報は電子出願前の出願データであるた
め要約のデータは記録されません。

Description

【図面の簡単な説明】
第1図は、本考案の実施例を示すもので直接照明による
車両用計器盤照明装置の一部破断斜視図、第21図は本
考案の他の実施例を示すもので透過照明による車両用計
器盤照明装置の正面図、第3図は第2図の上面図である
。 1・・・文字板(計器盤)、2・・・バルブ(光源部)
、3・・・フィルム(透光性着色シート)。

Claims (1)

    【実用新案登録請求の範囲】
  1. 計器盤の表示部と、該表示部を照明する光源部との間に
    交換自在に透光性着色シートを設けたことを特徴とする
    車両用計器盤照明装置。
JP10013381U 1981-07-07 1981-07-07 車両用計器盤照明装置 Pending JPS586220U (ja)

Priority Applications (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP10013381U JPS586220U (ja) 1981-07-07 1981-07-07 車両用計器盤照明装置

Applications Claiming Priority (1)

Application Number Priority Date Filing Date Title
JP10013381U JPS586220U (ja) 1981-07-07 1981-07-07 車両用計器盤照明装置

Publications (1)

Publication Number Publication Date
JPS586220U true JPS586220U (ja) 1983-01-14

Family

ID=29894839

Family Applications (1)

Application Number Title Priority Date Filing Date
JP10013381U Pending JPS586220U (ja) 1981-07-07 1981-07-07 車両用計器盤照明装置

Country Status (1)

Country Link
JP (1) JPS586220U (ja)

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5978919U (ja) * 1982-11-18 1984-05-28 三菱自動車工業株式会社 濃淡可変メ−タ

Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS569938U (ja) * 1979-07-03 1981-01-28

Patent Citations (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS569938U (ja) * 1979-07-03 1981-01-28

Cited By (1)

* Cited by examiner, † Cited by third party
Publication number Priority date Publication date Assignee Title
JPS5978919U (ja) * 1982-11-18 1984-05-28 三菱自動車工業株式会社 濃淡可変メ−タ

Similar Documents

Publication Publication Date Title
JPS5838186U (ja) 面照明装置
JPS6227389U (ja)
JPS59168189U (ja) 文字板照明装置
JPS58146740U (ja) 自動車用計器盤
JPS5853433U (ja) スイツチ装置
JPS6056222U (ja) 計器の照明装置
JPS5979889U (ja) 表示装置
JPS601179U (ja) 表示板の照明装置
JPS58166680U (ja) 表示パネルの照明装置
JPS6135015U (ja) 自動車のヒ−タ−コントロ−ル装置
JPS585207U (ja) 照明器具
JPS59134308U (ja) 照明器具
JPS6115640U (ja) パネル表示装置
JPS5968216U (ja) 指示計器の照明装置
JPS5935986U (ja) 液晶表示装置
JPS5850031U (ja) ライセンスプレ−トの照明装置
JPS6010208U (ja) 表示灯
JPS6068583U (ja) バツク照明付き表示装置
JPS60115291U (ja) 玄関.表札灯
JPS5891975U (ja) 鏡
JPS616896U (ja) 表示装置
JPS6037894U (ja) 指針の照明装置
JPS59144689U (ja) 自動車電飾ステツカ−
JPS5950002U (ja) 表示部照光装置付音響機器
JPS59106172U (ja) 照明表示装置